Date Teams/Event Time Score Links
 
March
Sat. 1 at Wheaton (Mass.) Final L, 13-5
Thu. 6 Emerson Final L, 11-4
Sat. 8 Mass.-Dartmouth Final W, 20-12
Wed. 12 Husson Final W, 13-3
Fri. 14 Eastern Conn. St. Final - OT L, 9-8
Tue. 18 Rhode Island Col. Final W, 18-9
Thu. 20 Bridgewater St. Final L, 17-5
Sat. 22 Gordon * Final L, 14-12
Sat. 29 U. of New England * Final L, 15-10
 
April
Tue. 1 at Roger Williams * Final L, 15-4
Thu. 3 at Curry * Final L, 15-3
Sat. 5 Western New Eng. * Final L, 14-9
Wed. 9 at Nichols * Final L, 13-8
Sat. 12 Endicott * Final L, 15-7
Tue. 15 at Wentworth * Final W, 16-10
Wed. 23 Wheelock Final W, 17-4
 
February
Sat. 28 at Wheaton (Mass.) Final L, 14-4
 
March
Wed. 11 at Plymouth St. Final L, 20-10
  Moved to New Hampton School
Fri. 13 at Eastern Conn. St. Final W, 13-10
Sun. 15 Smith Final W, 11-7
Tue. 17 at Bridgewater St. Final L, 15-6
Sat. 21 at Endicott * Final L, 15-4
Wed. 25 at Gordon * Final L, 12-6
Sat. 28 Nichols * Final W, 12-8
Tue. 31 Roger Williams * Final L, 15-1
 
April
Wed. 8 at Western New Eng. * Final L, 20-9
Sat. 11 at U. of New England * Final L, 15-6
Tue. 14 Wentworth * Final W, 13-5
Thu. 16 at Mass.-Dartmouth Final W, 17-15
Sat. 18 Curry * Final W, 7-4
Wed. 22 at Wheelock Final W, 15-5
Sat. 25 at Endicott % Final L, 14-7
  Game 2 - CCC Quarterfinals
 
March
Wed. 2 at New England Col. Final W, 16-6
Wed. 9 Plymouth St. Final L, 11-6
Sat. 12 Johnson & Wales (RI) Final L, 9-5
Wed. 16 at Simmons Final L, 12-11
Fri. 18 Bridgewater St. Final L, 18-5
Tue. 29 Western New Eng. * Final L, 15-8
Thu. 31 Rhode Island Col. Final W, 22-0
 
April
Sat. 2 at Curry * Final L, 19-12
Thu. 7 at Nichols * Final W, 16-7
  Moved from 4/6
Sat. 9 U. of New England * Final L, 8-6
Tue. 12 Endicott * Final L, 12-10
Sat. 16 Gordon * Final L, 13-7
Wed. 20 at Roger Williams * Final L, 10-4
Sat. 23 at Wentworth * Final W, 16-6
Wed. 27 at Mass.-Dartmouth Final L, 15-10
  Moved from 4/7
 
February
Tue. 28 at Coast Guard Final W, 17-7
 
March
Thu. 2 Lasell Final L, 10-8
Mon. 13 vs. Ramapo @ Hilton Head, S.C. Final - OT W, 12-11
Wed. 15 vs. Southern Virginia @ Hilton Head, S.C. Final W, 22-8
Sat. 25 Wentworth * Final W, 23-5
Tue. 28 Simmons Final W, 22-12
Thu. 30 at Johnson & Wales (RI) Final L, 22-10
 
April
Mon. 3 Mass.-Dartmouth Final L, 14-10
Wed. 5 Roger Williams * Final L, 21-8
Sat. 8 at U. of New England * Final L, 15-9
Tue. 11 at Endicott * Final L, 19-6
Mon. 17 at Gordon * Final W, 14-9
  Moved from 4/1
Wed. 19 Nichols * Final W, 21-5
Sat. 22 Curry * Final W, 12-9
  Senior Day
Tue. 25 at Western New Eng. * Final W, 9-8
Sat. 29 Gordon % Final - OT L, 13-12
  Game 1 - CCC Quarterfinals
 
February
Tue. 27 Coast Guard Final L, 17-3
 
March
Thu. 1 at Simmons Final L, 11-7
Thu. 8 at Mass.-Dartmouth Final L, 17-11
Sat. 10 Johnson & Wales (RI) Final L, 23-10
Sat. 24 Endicott * Final L, 19-5
Tue. 27 at Roger Williams * Final L, 21-4
 
April
Thu. 5 Mount Holyoke Final L, 10-8
  Re-scheduled from Wed., March 21
Sat. 7 at Nichols * Final W, 19-8
Tue. 10 at Wentworth * Final W, 19-12
Thu. 12 at Rhode Island Col. Final W, 19-6
Sat. 14 U. of New England * Final W, 15-11
Wed. 18 Gordon * Final W, 18-12
Sat. 21 Western New Eng. * Final - 2OT L, 12-11
  Senior Day
Tue. 24 at Curry * Final W, 17-13
Thu. 26 at Framingham St. Final L, 18-10
Sat. 28 Gordon % Final W, 22-9
  Game 1 - CCC Quarterfinals
 
May
Tue. 1 at Endicott % Final L, 20-3
  Game 3 - CCC Semifinals
 
March
Sat. 2 Simmons TBA
Thu. 7 Mass.-Dartmouth TBA
Tue. 12 at Rhode Island Col. TBA
Wed. 20 at Mount Holyoke 5:30 PM
Sat. 23 at Gordon * 12:00 PM
Mon. 25 Southern Vt. TBA
Wed. 27 at Endicott * TBA
Sat. 30 New England Col. 1:00 PM
 
April
Tue. 2 Curry * TBA
Sat. 6 Nichols * TBA
Wed. 10 Roger Williams * TBA
Sat. 13 at U. of New England * TBA
Tue. 16 Wentworth * TBA
Wed. 24 at Western New Eng. * 4:00 PM
* Conference
% Post season
Bold team: Home event