Date Teams/Event Time Score Links
March
Sat. 8 vs. Mitchell @ Ft. Myers, Fla. Final W, 6-5
  Gene Cusic Classic
  vs. Mitchell @ Ft. Myers, Fla. Final W, 10-5
  Gene Cusic Classic
Sun. 9 vs. Coast Guard @ Ft. Myers, Fla. Final W, 4-0
  Gene Cusic Classic
  vs. Coast Guard @ Ft. Myers, Fla. Final W, 5-4
  Gene Cusic Classic
Mon. 10 vs. Alvernia @ Ft. Myers, Fla. Final L, 6-3
  Gene Cusic Classic
Wed. 12 vs. St. Lawrence @ Ft. Myers, Fla. Final W, 12-0
  Gene Cusic Classic
Thu. 13 vs. Fredonia St. @ Ft. Myers, Fla. Final W, 9-1
  Gene Cusic Classic
  vs. Fredonia St. @ Ft. Myers, Fla. Final W, 10-3
  Gene Cusic Classic
Fri. 14 vs. Swarthmore @ Ft. Myers, Fla. Final - 8 innings W, 3-2
  Gene Cusic Classic
  vs. Swarthmore @ Ft. Myers, Fla. Final L, 5-0
  Gene Cusic Classic
Wed. 19 at Salem St. Final L, 3-0
Sat. 22 vs. Curry * Final W, 21-2
  vs. Curry * Final W, 5-3
Sun. 23 vs. Saint Joseph's (Me.) Final W, 3-2
Sat. 29 vs. Western New Eng. * Final L, 5-4
 
April
Tue. 1 at Endicott * Final L, 4-3
  at Endicott * Final W, 3-1
Thu. 3 at Eastern Conn. St. Final L, 10-1
Sat. 5 vs. Nichols * Final W, 4-0
  vs. Nichols * Final - 8 innings L, 5-4
Sun. 6 vs. Wentworth * Final W, 6-4
  vs. Wentworth * Final W, 8-1
Mon. 7 vs. Western New Eng. * Final L, 10-2
Wed. 9 at Mass.-Dartmouth Final L, 2-0
Sat. 12 vs. Gordon * Final W, 12-2
  Senior Day
  vs. Gordon * Final W, 6-1
Sun. 13 vs. Plymouth St. Final L, 4-3
  vs. Plymouth St. Final L, 7-4
Thu. 17 at Johnson & Wales (RI) Final W, 8-2
  at Johnson & Wales (RI) Final - 10 innings W, 7-2
Mon. 21 at Eastern Nazarene * Final W, 10-4
  at Eastern Nazarene * Final W, 10-8
Thu. 24 vs. Wheaton (Mass.) Final W, 11-2
  Rescheduled from 4/23
Fri. 25 vs. Brandeis Final W, 8-3
Sun. 27 at Roger Williams * Final W, 3-1
  Rescheduled from 4/26
  at Roger Williams * Final L, 5-2
  Rescheduled from 4/26
Tue. 29 at Rhode Island Col. Final W, 9-3
 
May
Fri. 2 at Western New Eng. % Final L, 7-6
  Game 3 - CCC Tournament ((Rescheduled From 5/1))
Sat. 3 at Endicott % Final L, 10-4
  Game 5 - CCC Tournament
Wed. 7 vs. Fitchburg St. % Final W, 14-3
  ECAC Tournament - First Round
Sat. 10 vs. Suffolk % @ Bristol, R.I. Final L, 6-4
  ECAC Semifinals
 
March
Fri. 6 vs. Widener @ Ft. Myers, Fla. Final L, 4-3
  Gene Cusic Classic
  vs. Widener @ Ft. Myers, Fla. Final L, 8-3
  Gene Cusic Classic
Sat. 7 vs. Lakeland @ Ft. Myers, Fla. Final W, 2-1
  Gene Cusic Classic
  vs. Lakeland @ Ft. Myers, Fla. Final W, 15-6
  Gene Cusic Classic
Sun. 8 vs. Mitchell @ Ft. Myers, Fla. Final L, 5-0
  Gene Cusic Classic
Tue. 10 vs. Marietta @ Punta Gorda, Fla. Final L, 13-2
  Snowbird Baseball Classic
Wed. 11 vs. Swarthmore @ Ft. Myers, Fla. Final L, 10-8
  Gene Cusic Classic
  vs. Swarthmore @ Ft. Myers, Fla. Final - 5 innings W, 4-2
  Gene Cusic Classic
Thu. 12 vs. Muskingum @ Port Charlotte, Fla. Final - 12 innings W, 18-14
  Snowbird Baseball Classic
Fri. 13 vs. Defiance @ Ft. Myers, Fla. Final W, 4-2
  Gene Cusic Classic
Sun. 29 at Endicott * Final L, 4-2
  Salve Regina will be "home" team
  at Endicott * Final L, 4-0
  Salve Regina will be "home" team
 
April
Thu. 2 vs. Eastern Conn. St. @ New Britain, Conn. Final W, 17-4
Fri. 3 vs. Curry * Final W, 10-2
Mon. 6 vs. Eastern Nazarene * Final W, 2-1
  vs. Eastern Nazarene * Final W, 9-2
Wed. 8 vs. Mass.-Dartmouth Final W, 7-0
Thu. 9 at Wheaton (Mass.) Final W, 9-2
Sat. 11 vs. Roger Williams * Final L, 4-0
  vs. Roger Williams * Final L, 6-2
Sun. 12 vs. Wentworth * Final - 9 innings L, 9-5
  vs. Wentworth * Final W, 5-4
Mon. 13 at Western New Eng. * Final L, 7-4
  Rescheduled from 3/28
  at Western New Eng. * Final L, 3-2
  Rescheduled from 3/28
Tue. 14 at Wesleyan (Conn.) Final L, 4-3
Sat. 18 at Gordon * Final L, 10-5
  at Gordon * Final W, 1-0
Sun. 19 vs. Keene St. Final W, 10-3
  vs. Keene St. Final W, 11-8
Tue. 21 at Curry * Final W, 8-1
  Resuming from 4/3
Wed. 22 vs. Johnson & Wales (RI) Final W, 4-3
  Rescheduled from 3/26, 4/20
Fri. 24 at Brandeis Final W, 14-7
Sat. 25 at Nichols * Final W, 9-2
  at Nichols * Final W, 9-5
Mon. 27 vs. Bridgewater St. Final W, 11-4
Tue. 28 at Suffolk Final W, 12-6
Thu. 30 at Endicott % Final W, 2-0
  Game 1 - CCC Tournament
 
May
Fri. 1 at Gordon % Final W, 15-5
  Game 5 - CCC Tournament
Sat. 2 vs. Curry % @ Wenham, Mass. Final L, 6-5
  Game 7 - CCC Tournament
  vs. Roger Williams % @ Beverly, Mass. Final L, 2-1
  Game 9 - CCC Tournament
Sat. 9 vs. Mass. Maritime % Final W, 4-3
  ECAC New England Semifinal
Sun. 10 vs. Framingham St. % Final W, 7-3
  ECAC New England Final
 
March
Fri. 18 vs. Wash. & Jeff. @ Lakeland, Fla. Final L, 5-3
  RussMatt Invitational
  vs. Wash. & Jeff. @ Lakeland, Fla. Final L, 10-8
  RussMatt Invitational
Sun. 20 vs. St. Scholastica @ Auburndale, Fla. Final L, 6-2
  RussMatt Invitational
Mon. 21 vs. Southern Me. @ Auburndale, Fla. Final W, 9-2
  RussMatt Invitational
Tue. 22 vs. Wis.-Oshkosh @ Auburndale, Fla. Final - 7 innings L, 20-3
  RussMatt Invitational
  vs. Wis.-Oshkosh @ Auburndale, Fla. Final L, 10-9
  RussMatt Invitational
Wed. 23 vs. Fredonia @ Winter Haven, Fla. Final W, 10-1
  RussMatt Invitational
Thu. 24 vs. Allegheny @ Winter Haven, Fla. Final L, 10-8
  RussMatt Invitational
  vs. Bowdoin @ Auburndale, Fla. Final - 6 innings W, 10-1
  RussMatt Invitational
Fri. 25 vs. Bowdoin @ Auburndale, Fla. Final W, 15-4
  RussMatt Invitational
Wed. 30 vs. Framingham St. Final W, 13-7
Thu. 31 at Eastern Conn. St. Final - 10 innings L, 8-7
 
April
Wed. 6 vs. Mass.-Dartmouth Final W, 16-5
Fri. 8 vs. Rhode Island Col. Final - 11 innings T, 7-7
  Moved from 4/7
Sat. 9 vs. Nichols * Final L, 4-2
  vs. Nichols * Final W, 4-0
Sun. 10 vs. Curry * Final W, 6-4
  vs. Curry * Final W, 10-6
Wed. 13 at Mitchell Final W, 8-3
Sat. 16 vs. Amherst Final W, 11-6
  #14/#19 Collegiate Baseball/D3Baseball.com
Sun. 17 at Wentworth * Final W, 5-4
  Campanelli Stadium, Brockton, Mass.
  at Wentworth * Final W, 12-7
  Campanelli Stadium, Brockton, Mass.
Mon. 18 at Eastern Nazarene * Final L, 2-1
  Moved from 4/2
  at Eastern Nazarene * Final W, 6-2
  Moved from 4/2
Tue. 19 at Johnson & Wales (RI) Final - 10 innings W, 7-4
Wed. 20 at Worcester St. Final L, 7-6
Thu. 21 vs. Salem St. Final W, 6-5
Sat. 23 vs. Gordon * Final W, 5-4
  vs. Gordon * Final W, 9-8
Sun. 24 at Endicott * Final W, 5-0
  at Endicott * Final L, 5-2
Mon. 25 vs. Suffolk Final L, 16-10
Thu. 28 vs. Worcester St. Final W, 13-4
Sat. 30 at Roger Williams * Final W, 10-5
  at Roger Williams * Final L, 8-4
 
May
Sun. 1 vs. Western New Eng. * Final L, 15-12
  Senior Day
  vs. Western New Eng. * Final - 8 innings L, 5-4
Thu. 5 at Nichols % Final W, 8-3
  CCC Tournament - Game 3
Fri. 6 at Endicott % Final L, 6-5
  CCC Tournament - Game 6
Sun. 8 vs. Curry % Final W, 12-6
  CCC Tournament - Game 8
Tue. 10 at Western New Eng. % Final W, 9-1
  CCC Tournament - Game 9
Wed. 11 at Endicott % Final W, 10-3
  CCC Tournament - Game 10
  at Endicott % Final W, 2-1
  CCC Tournament - Game 11 (if necessary)
Wed. 18 vs. St. John Fisher % @ Moosic, Pa. Final L, 6-5
  NCAA Division III Mid-Atlantic Regional Game 4 - No. 25
Thu. 19 vs. Salisbury % @ Moosic, Pa. Final L, 5-3
  NCAA Division III Mid-Atlantic Regional Game 6 - No. 10
 
March
Fri. 10 vs. Saint Joseph's (Me.) @ Winter Haven, Fla. Final L, 5-4
  RussMatt Invitational
Sat. 11 vs. Wm. Paterson @ Auburndale, Fla. Final W, 13-12
  RussMatt Invitational
Sun. 12 vs. Rochester Inst. @ Auburndale, Fla. Final W, 3-0
  RussMatt Invitational
Mon. 13 vs. Spalding @ Auburndale, Fla. Final W, 4-1
  RussMatt Invitational
Tue. 14 vs. Bowdoin @ Auburndale, Fla. Final W, 4-3
  RussMatt Invitational
  vs. Bowdoin @ Auburndale, Fla. Final W, 9-0
  RussMatt Invitational
Wed. 15 vs. Rowan @ Auburndale, Fla. Final L, 6-2
  RussMatt Invitational | No. 21 national ranking
Thu. 16 vs. St. Norbert @ Auburndale, Fla. Final W, 12-2
  RussMatt Invitational
Fri. 17 vs. Trinity (Conn.) @ Winter Haven, Fla. Final W, 7-2
  RussMatt Invitational
Sat. 25 vs. Western New Eng. * Final W, 1-0
  Moved to Newport, R.I. | No. 22/30 national ranking
  vs. Western New Eng. * Final W, 4-1
  Moved to Newport, R.I. | No. 22/30 national ranking
Sun. 26 vs. Keene St. Final W, 7-3
  Moved to Newport, R.I.
Wed. 29 vs. Framingham St. Final W, 7-4
Thu. 30 vs. Eastern Conn. St. Final L, 9-5
 
April
Sun. 2 vs. Roger Williams * Final W, 1-0
  vs. Roger Williams * Final W, 8-3
Wed. 5 at Mass.-Dartmouth Final L, 10-4
Sat. 8 vs. Endicott * Final W, 3-2
  BT20 Memorial Dugout Dedication
  vs. Endicott * Final W, 13-0
Sun. 9 at Gordon * Final W, 5-2
  Moved from 4/7
  at Gordon * Final W, 12-2
  Moved from 4/7
Tue. 11 vs. Wesleyan (Conn.) Final W, 6-4
Wed. 12 vs. Mitchell Final W, 7-6
Thu. 13 at Keene St. Final W, 8-4
Mon. 17 at Amherst Final W, 4-1
Tue. 18 vs. Johnson & Wales (RI) Final W, 12-5
Wed. 19 vs. Worcester St. Final L, 7-6
Thu. 20 at Salem St. Final W, 8-3
Sat. 22 vs. Eastern Nazarene * Final W, 7-1
  Moved from 4/1 | Senior Day
  vs. Eastern Nazarene * Final W, 5-4
  Moved from 4/1
Sun. 23 vs. Wentworth * Final W, 15-1
  Moved from 4/22
  vs. Wentworth * Final - 10 innings W, 10-9
  Moved from 4/22
Wed. 26 at Rhode Island Col. Cancelled
  Moved from 4/6
Thu. 27 at Worcester St. Final W, 7-6
Sat. 29 at Curry * Final L, 4-3
  at Curry * Final - 8 innings L, 3-0
Sun. 30 at Nichols * Final W, 3-2
  at Nichols * Final W, 6-1
 
May
Mon. 1 at Suffolk Final - 10 innings L, 8-7
Tue. 2 at Mass.-Boston Final L, 17-6
Sun. 7 vs. Curry % Final W, 6-2
  Game 3 - CCC Tournament
Mon. 8 vs. Nichols % Final L, 8-6
  Game 7 - CCC Tournament
  vs. Nichols % Final W, 10-0
  Game 9 - CCC Tournament
Fri. 12 vs. Endicott % Final W, 12-2
  Game A - CCC Championship Series
  vs. Endicott % Final W, 8-2
  Game B - CCC Championship Series
Thu. 18 vs. Babson % @ Harwich, Mass. Final L, 14-3
  Game #1: NCAA D3 New England Regional
Fri. 19 vs. Penn St.-Berks % @ Harwich, Mass. Final W, 12-4
  Game #5 - NCAA D3 New England Regional
Sat. 20 vs. Arcadia % @ Harwich, Mass. Final W, 5-0
  Game #10 - NCAA D3 New England Regional
  vs. Babson % @ Harwich, Mass. Final L, 5-4
  Game #12 - NCAA D3 New England Regional
 
March
Sun. 4 vs. Framingham St. @ Northboro, Mass. Final W, 6-0
Fri. 9 vs. Rowan @ Lakeland, Fla. Final L, 10-8
  RussMatt Invitational
Sat. 10 vs. Wartburg @ Lakeland, Fla. Final W, 6-1
  RussMatt Invitational
Sun. 11 vs. Southern Me. @ Auburndale, Fla. Final L, 3-2
  RussMatt Invitational
Mon. 12 vs. Wheaton (Mass.) @ Winter Haven, Fla. Final W, 11-10
  RussMatt Invitational
Tue. 13 vs. Eastern Conn. St. @ Lakeland, Fla. Final W, 7-5
  RussMatt Invitational
Wed. 14 vs. Washington (Mo.) @ Auburndale, Fla. Final L, 6-1
  RussMatt Invitational
Thu. 15 vs. Ripon @ Auburndale, Fla. Final L, 8-2
  RussMatt Invitational
Fri. 16 vs. Ramapo @ Auburndale, Fla. Final - 8 innings L, 2-1
  RussMatt Invitational
  vs. Ramapo @ Auburndale, Fla. Final L, 5-4
  RussMatt Invitational
Tue. 27 at Trinity (Conn.) Final L, 5-0
Wed. 28 vs. Framingham St. Final W, 18-15
Thu. 29 vs. Suffolk Final W, 7-6
  Moved from Tue., March 20
 
April
Thu. 5 vs. Rhode Island Col. Final - 8 innings W, 12-4
Sat. 7 vs. Western New Eng. * Final L, 16-2
  #GiStrong Memorial Fundraiser
  vs. Western New Eng. * Final L, 4-0
  #GiStrong Memorial Fundraiser
Sun. 8 at Wentworth * Final W, 8-3
  at Wentworth * Final L, 6-5
Wed. 11 at Mitchell Final W, 19-7
Fri. 13 vs. Nichols * Final - 11 innings W, 3-2
  Re-scheduled from Mon., April 16
  vs. Nichols * Final - 6 innings W, 6-5
  Re-scheduled from Mon., April 16
Sat. 14 vs. Eastern Nazarene * Final W, 6-3
  Moved to Newport; Senior Day
  vs. Eastern Nazarene * Final W, 11-4
  Moved to Newport; Senior Day
Wed. 18 vs. Worcester St. Final W, 9-2
Sat. 21 at Endicott * Final W, 8-3
  at Endicott * Final W, 12-3
Sun. 22 at Southern Me. Final L, 8-6
Mon. 23 vs. Curry * Final W, 7-4
  Re-scheduled from Sun., April 15
  vs. Curry * Final W, 2-1
  Re-scheduled from Sun., April 15
Tue. 24 at Johnson & Wales (RI) Final W, 9-6
Thu. 26 at Worcester St. Final W, 10-2
Sat. 28 vs. Clark University Final L, 12-8
 
May
Tue. 1 at Roger Williams * Final W, 3-2
  Re-scheduled from Sun., April 29
  at Roger Williams * Final L, 6-5
  Re-scheduled from Sun., April 29
Wed. 2 vs. Gordon * Final W, 3-2
  Re-scheduled from Mon., April 30
  vs. Gordon * Final W, 6-2
  Re-scheduled from Mon., April 30
Sat. 5 vs. Endicott % @ Newport, R.I. Final L, 15-3
  Game 1 - CCC Tournament
  vs. Endicott % Final W, 17-5
  Game 3 - CCC Tournament
Sun. 6 vs. Endicott % @ Newport, R.I. Final L, 13-7
  Game 5 - CCC Tournament
Mon. 7 vs. Endicott % Final - 13 innings W, 6-5
  Game 7 - CCC Pod A Final
Fri. 11 vs. Western New Eng. % Final L, 11-3
  Game A - CCC Championship Series
Sun. 13 vs. Western New Eng. % Final - 12 innings L, 7-6
  Game B - CCC Championship Series
 
February
Fri. 22 at Stevens Institute Final W, 7-1
 
March
Fri. 1 vs. Fitchburg St. @ Kingston, R.I. Final L, 5-0
  Bill Beck Field
Fri. 8 vs. Ohio Northern @ Auburndale, Fla. Final L, 11-10
  RussMatt Invitational / Lake Myrtle #7
Sat. 9 vs. Webster @ Winter Haven, Fla. Final L, 9-2
  RussMatt Invitational / Chain O' Lakes Stadium
  vs. Rochester Inst. @ Winter Haven, Fla. Final W, 8-6
  RussMatt Invitational / Chain O' Lakes Stadium
Sun. 10 vs. Pitt.-Greensburg @ Winter Haven, Fla. Final L, 12-9
  RussMatt Invitational / Chain O' Lakes Stadium
Tue. 12 vs. Wash. & Jeff. @ Kissimmee, Fla. Final W, 3-1
  RussMatt Invitational / Osceola County Stadium
Wed. 13 vs. Wm. Paterson @ Auburndale, Fla. Final W, 11-3
  RussMatt Invitational / Lake Myrtle #7
Thu. 14 vs. Mount Union @ Auburndale, Fla. Final W, 14-6
  RussMatt Invitational / Lake Myrtle #2
  vs. Mount Union @ Auburndale, Fla. Final W, 12-7
  RussMatt Invitational / Lake Myrtle #2
Wed. 20 at Suffolk Final W, 9-2
Sun. 24 vs. Gordon * Final W, 7-0
  Re-scheduled from March 23; moved to Newport (Gordon will be home team)
  vs. Gordon * Final W, 8-2
  Re-scheduled from March 23; moved to Newport (Gordon will be home team)
Tue. 26 vs. Trinity (Conn.) Final L, 7-3
Sat. 30 vs. Wentworth * Final W, 10-2
  vs. Wentworth * Final L, 5-4
Sun. 31 at Mass.-Boston Final L, 15-10
  at Mass.-Boston Postponed
 
April
Wed. 3 at Rhode Island Col. Final W, 5-3
Thu. 4 vs. Wheaton (Mass.) Final W, 8-6
Fri. 5 vs. Roger Williams * Final W, 10-5
Sat. 6 vs. Western New Eng. * Final W, 10-9
  #D3Week "Fed Up with Cancer"
  vs. Western New Eng. * Final L, 8-5
  #D3Week "Fed Up with Cancer"
Sun. 7 vs. New England Col. Final W, 10-4
Wed. 10 at Johnson & Wales (RI) Final W, 13-3
  Re-scheduled from April 9
Fri. 12 at Roger Williams * Final L, 11-6
Sun. 14 at Endicott * Final L, 6-0
  Re-scheduled from April 13 and moved to Beverly, Mass.
  at Endicott * Final L, 10-2
  Re-scheduled from April 13 and moved to Beverly, Mass.
Tue. 16 vs. Mitchell Final L, 13-6
Fri. 19 at Trinity (Conn.) Final L, 9-1
Tue. 23 vs. Nichols * Final W, 12-2
  Re-scheduled from April 20; moved to Newport (Nichols will be home team)
  vs. Nichols * Final W, 4-1
  Re-scheduled from April 20; moved to Newport (Nichols will be home team)
Sat. 27 at Curry * Final W, 5-3
  at Curry * Final - 7 innings L, 12-2
Tue. 30 at Worcester St. Final W, 2-1
  at Worcester St. Final W, 5-1
 
May
Thu. 2 vs. Nichols % Final L, 9-1
  CCC Championships
Fri. 3 vs. Gordon % Final W, 8-2
Sat. 4 vs. Nichols % @ Springfield, Mass. Final W, 4-3
  CCC Championships
  at Western New Eng. % Final W, 3-2
Mon. 6 at Western New Eng. % Final W, 5-3
Fri. 10 at Roger Williams % Final L, 6-4
  Game A - CCC Championship Series
Sat. 11 at Roger Williams % Final W, 14-4
  Game B - CCC Championship Series
  at Roger Williams % Final W, 5-1
  Game C - CCC Championship Series (if necessary)
Fri. 17 at Trinity (Conn.) % Final L, 11-3
  NCAA Division III Championships - Hartford Regional
Sat. 18 vs. Keystone % @ Hartford, Conn. Final W, 13-1
  NCAA Division III Championships - Hartford Regional
  at Trinity (Conn.) % Final L, 7-2
  NCAA Division III Championships - Hartford Regional
 
March
Sun. 1 vs. Fitchburg St. 1:00 PM
Fri. 6 at Arcadia 3:00 PM
Sat. 7 vs. Oswego @ Arcadia, Pa. TBA
Tue. 10 vs. Johnson & Wales (RI) 3:00 PM
Wed. 11 vs. New England Col. 3:00 PM
Sun. 22 vs. Curry * 12:00 PM
  vs. Curry * 3:00 PM
Tue. 24 at Trinity (Conn.) 4:00 PM
Wed. 25 vs. Suffolk 3:30 PM
Sat. 28 at Endicott * 12:00 PM
  at Endicott * 3:00 PM
Sun. 29 vs. Mass.-Boston 1:00 PM
 
April
Thu. 2 at Wheaton (Mass.) 3:30 PM
Fri. 3 at Roger Williams * TBA
Sat. 4 vs. Nichols * 12:00 PM
  vs. Nichols * 3:00 PM
Thu. 9 at Rhode Island Col. 3:30 PM
Sat. 11 at Wentworth * TBA
  at Wentworth * TBA
Mon. 13 at Amherst 3:30 PM
Tue. 14 at Worcester St. 3:30 PM
Fri. 17 vs. Roger Williams * 3:30 PM
Sat. 18 at Western New Eng. * TBA
  at Western New Eng. * TBA
Sun. 19 vs. Rhode Island Col. 1:00 PM
Tue. 21 at Johnson & Wales (RI) TBA
Wed. 22 vs. Trinity (Conn.) 3:30 PM
Thu. 23 at Mitchell 3:30 PM
Sat. 25 vs. Gordon * 12:00 PM
  Senior Day
  vs. Gordon * 3:00 PM
  Senior Day
Sun. 26 vs. Clark University 1:00 PM
Tue. 28 vs. Worcester St. 3:30 PM
* Conference
% Post season
Bold team: Home event